AE ANAGENNISI SCHIMATARIOU vs PAS LAMIA 1964

back to top
Teams information
no team logo

Ae Anagennisi Schimatariou

name n\a
found n\a
country country flag Greece
website
no team logo

Pas Lamia 1964

name n\a
found n\a
country country flag Greece
website
Next match
no team logo
2026-10-25 13:00
Ae Anagennisi Schimatariou vs Pas Lamia 1964
 country flag Greece - Gamma Ethniki Grp. 5 2026/2027
no team logo
no team logo
2026-10-25 13:00
Ae Anagennisi Schimatariou vs Pas Lamia 1964
 country flag Greece - Gamma Ethniki Grp. 5 2026/2027
no team logo
Last 10 team matches
2026-10-18 Tamynaikos 0 2 Ae Anagennisi Schimatariou +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Greece - Gamma Ethniki Grp. 5 2026/2027
2026-10-04 Katsantonis Agrafa 0 0 Ae Anagennisi Schimatariou +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Greece - Gamma Ethniki Grp. 5 2026/2027
2026-09-27 Ae Anagennisi Schimatariou 2 1 AO Karystou +
Half time result1 0
no action competition: Greece - Gamma Ethniki Grp. 5 2026/2027
2026-04-08 Ao Anthoupolis Larisas 3 1 Ae Anagennisi Schimatariou +
Half time result1 0
no action competition: Greece - Gamma Ethniki Relegation Round Grp. 3 2025/2026
2026-04-05 Lefkimmi 4 2 Ae Anagennisi Schimatariou +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Greece - Gamma Ethniki Relegation Round Grp. 3 2025/2026
2026-04-01 Ae Anagennisi Schimatariou 2 2 Nea Selefkia +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Greece - Gamma Ethniki Relegation Round Grp. 3 2025/2026
2026-03-28 Ae Anagennisi Schimatariou 3 2 Anagennisi Artas +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Greece - Gamma Ethniki Relegation Round Grp. 3 2025/2026
2026-03-22 Proodos Rogon 1966 1 2 Ae Anagennisi Schimatariou +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Greece - Gamma Ethniki Relegation Round Grp. 3 2025/2026
2026-03-01 Ae Anagennisi Schimatariou 2 1 Asteras Stavros +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Greece - Gamma Ethniki Grp. 3 2025/2026
2026-02-21 Elassona 1 0 Ae Anagennisi Schimatariou +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Greece - Gamma Ethniki Grp. 3 2025/2026
Team form
LWWWDLLWDW
2026-10-18 Pas Lamia 1964 4 1 Fokikos +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Greece - Gamma Ethniki Grp. 5 2026/2027
2026-10-11 Pas Lamia 1964 2 4 Tamynaikos +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Greece - Gamma Ethniki Grp. 5 2026/2027
2026-09-27 Pas Lamia 1964 1 0 Katsantonis Agrafa +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Greece - Gamma Ethniki Grp. 5 2026/2027
2026-04-08 Trikala 0 1 Pas Lamia 1964 +
Half time result0 1
no action competition: Greece - Gamma Ethniki Championship Round Grp. 3 2025/2026
2026-04-05 Pas Lamia 1964 1 1 Elassona +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Greece - Gamma Ethniki Championship Round Grp. 3 2025/2026
2026-04-01 Ao Tilikratis Lefkada 0 1 Pas Lamia 1964 +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Greece - Gamma Ethniki Championship Round Grp. 3 2025/2026
2026-03-28 Asteras Stavros 0 0 Pas Lamia 1964 +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Greece - Gamma Ethniki Championship Round Grp. 3 2025/2026
2026-03-22 Pas Lamia 1964 0 0 Aris Filiaton +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Greece - Gamma Ethniki Championship Round Grp. 3 2025/2026
2026-03-01 Pas Lamia 1964 3 0 Thesprotos Fc +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Greece - Gamma Ethniki Grp. 3 2025/2026
2026-02-21 Anagennisi Artas 1 1 Pas Lamia 1964 +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Greece - Gamma Ethniki Grp. 3 2025/2026
Team form
DWDDWDWWLW
advertisment
Statistics facts of last 10 matches
Number of Ae Anagennisi Schimatariou wins
5
Number of Ae Anagennisi Schimatariou draws
2
Number of Ae Anagennisi Schimatariou loses
3
Average scored goals per match
1.6
Average conceded goals per match
1.5
Chance to score goal next match
80 %
Chance to conceded goal next match
80 %
Number of clean sheet matches
2
Failure to score matches
2
Matches over 2.5 goals in
7
Matches under 2.5 goals in
3
Time without scored goal
0 min.
Time without conceded goal
0 min.
Number of Pas Lamia 1964 wins
5
Number of Pas Lamia 1964 draws
4
Number of Pas Lamia 1964 loses
1
Average scored goals per match
1.4
Average conceded goals per match
0.7
Chance to score goal next match
80 %
Chance to conceded goal next match
40 %
Number of clean sheet matches
6
Failure to score matches
2
Matches over 2.5 goals in
3
Matches under 2.5 goals in
7
Time without scored goal
0 min.
Time without conceded goal
0 min.
advertisment
Team standings
Greece - Gamma Ethniki Grp. 5 2026/2027
PNameM WDLS-C P
1 AO Karystou 0 0 0 0 0-0 9
2 Kifissos 0 0 0 0 0-0 8
3 Diagoras Agias Paraskevis 0 0 0 0 0-0 8
4 Ae Anagennisi Schimatariou 0 0 0 0 0-0 7
5 Pas Lamia 1964 0 0 0 0 0-0 6
6 Fokikos 0 0 0 0 0-0 5
7 Nea Artaki 0 0 0 0 0-0 4
8 Tamynaikos 0 0 0 0 0-0 4
9 Asteras Stavros 0 0 0 0 0-0 3
10 Katsantonis Agrafa 0 0 0 0 0-0 1
11 Tiva 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
Greece - Gamma Ethniki Grp. 5 2026/2027
PNameM WDLS-C P
1 AO Karystou 0 0 0 0 0-0 9
2 Kifissos 0 0 0 0 0-0 8
3 Diagoras Agias Paraskevis 0 0 0 0 0-0 8
4 Ae Anagennisi Schimatariou 0 0 0 0 0-0 7
5 Pas Lamia 1964 0 0 0 0 0-0 6
6 Fokikos 0 0 0 0 0-0 5
7 Nea Artaki 0 0 0 0 0-0 4
8 Tamynaikos 0 0 0 0 0-0 4
9 Asteras Stavros 0 0 0 0 0-0 3
10 Katsantonis Agrafa 0 0 0 0 0-0 1
11 Tiva 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
advertisment
Bet statistics

GENERAL MATCHES FACTS

1 X 2
Ae Anagennisi Schimatariou50%
draw20%
opponent30%
Halftime 1 X 2
Ae Anagennisi Schimatariou10%
draw80%
opponent10%
Seconf half 1 X 2
Ae Anagennisi Schimatariou40%
draw30%
opponent30%

OVER/UNDER GOALS IN MATCHES

Over/under 1.5 for all goals in matches
over80%
under20%
Over/under 1.5 goals for Ae Anagennisi Schimatariou goals only
over70%
under30%
Over/under 2.5 for all goals in matches
over70%
under30%
Over/under 2.5 goals for Ae Anagennisi Schimatariou goals only
over10%
under90%
Over/under 3.5 for all goals in matches
over40%
under60%
Over/under 3.5 goals for Ae Anagennisi Schimatariou goals only
over0%
under100%

GENERAL GOAL CHARACTERISTICS

Goal bands
0-120%
2-340%
4+40%
Team to score
both70%
only one20%
neighter10%
Odd/even goals in matches
odd50%
even50%

GOALS IN THE MINUTES BETWEEN

All goals in matches
0-15 min.0%
16-30 min.0%
31-45 min.0%
46-60 min.0%
61-75 min.0%
76-90 min.0%
Ae Anagennisi Schimatariou goals only
0-15 min.0%
16-30 min.0%
31-45 min.0%
46-60 min.0%
61-75 min.0%
76-90 min.0%

FIRST GOAL IN MATCHES

Time of first goal in matches
0-10 min.0%
11-20 min.0%
21-30 min.0%
31-40 min.0%
41-50 min.0%
51-60 min.0%
61-70 min.0%
71-80 min.0%
81-90 min.0%
without goal10%
Time of first Ae Anagennisi Schimatariou goal
0-10 min.0%
11-20 min.0%
21-30 min.0%
31-40 min.0%
41-50 min.0%
51-60 min.0%
61-70 min.0%
71-80 min.0%
81-90 min.0%
without goal20%
First goal in matches
Ae Anagennisi Schimatariou0%
opponent0%
without goal10%

WINNER AFTER PLAYNG MINUTES

Winner after 15 minutes
Ae Anagennisi Schimatariou0%
opponent0%
draw100%
Winner after 30 minutes
Ae Anagennisi Schimatariou0%
opponent0%
draw100%
Winner after 45 minutes
Ae Anagennisi Schimatariou0%
opponent0%
draw100%
Winner after 60 minutes
Ae Anagennisi Schimatariou0%
opponent0%
draw100%
Winner after 75 minutes
Ae Anagennisi Schimatariou0%
opponent0%
draw100%
Winner after 90 minutes
Ae Anagennisi Schimatariou0%
opponent0%
draw100%

GOAL DIFERENCE

Goal difference in match
0-1 goal70%
2-3 goals30%
4+0%
Half with most goals
1 HT60%
2 HT20%
tie20%

GENERAL MATCHES FACTS

1 X 2
Pas Lamia 196450%
draw40%
opponent10%
Halftime 1 X 2
Pas Lamia 196410%
draw90%
opponent0%
Seconf half 1 X 2
Pas Lamia 196440%
draw50%
opponent10%

OVER/UNDER GOALS IN MATCHES

Over/under 1.5 for all goals in matches
over50%
under50%
Over/under 1.5 goals for Pas Lamia 1964 goals only
over30%
under70%
Over/under 2.5 for all goals in matches
over30%
under70%
Over/under 2.5 goals for Pas Lamia 1964 goals only
over20%
under80%
Over/under 3.5 for all goals in matches
over20%
under80%
Over/under 3.5 goals for Pas Lamia 1964 goals only
over10%
under90%

GENERAL GOAL CHARACTERISTICS

Goal bands
0-150%
2-330%
4+20%
Team to score
both40%
only one40%
neighter20%
Odd/even goals in matches
odd50%
even50%

GOALS IN THE MINUTES BETWEEN

All goals in matches
0-15 min.0%
16-30 min.0%
31-45 min.0%
46-60 min.0%
61-75 min.0%
76-90 min.0%
Pas Lamia 1964 goals only
0-15 min.0%
16-30 min.0%
31-45 min.0%
46-60 min.0%
61-75 min.0%
76-90 min.0%

FIRST GOAL IN MATCHES

Time of first goal in matches
0-10 min.0%
11-20 min.0%
21-30 min.0%
31-40 min.0%
41-50 min.0%
51-60 min.0%
61-70 min.0%
71-80 min.0%
81-90 min.0%
without goal20%
Time of first Pas Lamia 1964 goal
0-10 min.0%
11-20 min.0%
21-30 min.0%
31-40 min.0%
41-50 min.0%
51-60 min.0%
61-70 min.0%
71-80 min.0%
81-90 min.0%
without goal20%
First goal in matches
Pas Lamia 19640%
opponent0%
without goal20%

WINNER AFTER PLAYNG MINUTES

Winner after 15 minutes
Pas Lamia 19640%
opponent0%
draw100%
Winner after 30 minutes
Pas Lamia 19640%
opponent0%
draw100%
Winner after 45 minutes
Pas Lamia 19640%
opponent0%
draw100%
Winner after 60 minutes
Pas Lamia 19640%
opponent0%
draw100%
Winner after 75 minutes
Pas Lamia 19640%
opponent0%
draw100%
Winner after 90 minutes
Pas Lamia 19640%
opponent0%
draw100%

GOAL DIFERENCE

Goal difference in match
0-1 goal70%
2-3 goals30%
4+0%
Half with most goals
1 HT30%
2 HT30%
tie40%